Real Estate Professional
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Communities
    1. Gilbert
    2. Mesa
    3. Queen Creek
    4. Chandler
    5. San Tan Valley
    6. Apache Junction
    7. Tempe
    8. Phoenix
  • Services
  • Sell My Home
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
    4. Homebuyer Handbook
    5. iBuyer Guide
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
  • Home Services
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
433 Properties
Map

433 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 23115 E VIA DE OLIVOS --, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
    5 Beds3.5 Baths4,228 SqFt
    1/92 92
    $1,355,000 $1,399,900 3.2%

    23115 E VIA DE OLIVOS --, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    Listed by Aleksandar Eremija of ProSmart Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 3512 E PALO VERDE Street, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,747 SqFt
    1/55 55
    $934,000 $949,000 1.6%

    3512 E PALO VERDE Street, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    Listed by Bryce A. Henderson of Equity Arizona Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 44017 W YUCCA Lane, Maricopa, AZ 85138
    5 Beds3 Baths3,528 SqFt
    1/45 45
    $425,000 $425,000

    44017 W YUCCA Lane, Maricopa, AZ 85138

    Listed by Bryce A. Henderson of Equity Arizona Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 6906 E LAGUNA AZUL Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85209
    4 Beds2 Baths1,642 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $450,000 $440,000 2.3%

    6906 E LAGUNA AZUL Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85209

    Listed by Jera M Banks of Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 926 E CALLE DEL NORTE --, Chandler, AZ 85225
    3 Beds3 Baths1,783 SqFt
    1/43 43
    $530,000 $530,000

    926 E CALLE DEL NORTE --, Chandler, AZ 85225

    Listed by Bryce A. Henderson of Equity Arizona Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1229 E TOWNLEY Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,023 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $210,000 $209,990

    1229 E TOWNLEY Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85020

    Listed by Jose A Reyes Alvarez of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 3040 E BLOOMFIELD Parkway, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    4 Beds3 Baths2,872 SqFt
    $900,000 $900,000

    3040 E BLOOMFIELD Parkway, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    Listed by Bryce A. Henderson of Equity Arizona Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 7316 E Northridge Circle, Mesa, AZ 85207
    5 Beds3 Baths2,105 SqFt
    1/60 60
    $505,000 $510,000 1.0%

    7316 E Northridge Circle, Mesa, AZ 85207

    Listed by Bryce A. Henderson of Equity Arizona Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1293 W TOLEDO Street, Chandler, AZ 85224
    3 Beds1 Bath1,284 SqFt
    1/24 24
    $300,000 $325,000 7.7%

    1293 W TOLEDO Street, Chandler, AZ 85224

    Listed by Bryce A. Henderson of Equity Arizona Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1238 E HEATHER Avenue, Gilbert, AZ 85234
    3 Beds2 Baths1,704 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $500,000 $525,000 4.8%

    1238 E HEATHER Avenue, Gilbert, AZ 85234

    Listed by Bryce A. Henderson of Equity Arizona Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 10830 E TOPAZ Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
    4 Beds2 Baths2,032 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $477,500 $485,000 1.5%

    10830 E TOPAZ Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

    Listed by Barbara Woyak of Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 4655 S GLACIER --, Mesa, AZ 85212
    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,310 SqFt
    1/53 53
    $375,000 $379,900 1.3%

    4655 S GLACIER --, Mesa, AZ 85212

    Listed by Bryce A. Henderson of Equity Arizona Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 8320 E MONTE VISTA Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
    3 Beds2 Baths1,266 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $615,000 $650,000 5.4%

    8320 E MONTE VISTA Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

    Listed by Bryce A. Henderson of Equity Arizona Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 408 E 3RD Street, Mesa, AZ 85203
    1/23 23
    $359,000 $359,000

    408 E 3RD Street, Mesa, AZ 85203

    Listed by Lisa M Blanzy of Mark Brower Properties, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 212 W HAYDEN PARK Road, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
    5 Beds2.5 Baths2,486 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $440,000 $455,000 3.3%

    212 W HAYDEN PARK Road, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

    Listed by Michael J Robert of HomeSmart Lifestyles

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 11051 E TUMBLEWEED Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,668 SqFt
    1/58 58
    $737,500 $745,000 1.0%

    11051 E TUMBLEWEED Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

    Listed by Bryce A. Henderson of Equity Arizona Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 3329 E ROLAND Street, Mesa, AZ 85213
    3 Beds2 Baths1,695 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $475,000 $500,000 5.0%

    3329 E ROLAND Street, Mesa, AZ 85213

    Listed by Pejman Elahi of Redfin Corporation

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1276 W DIAMOND Avenue, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
    3 Beds1,035 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $339,000 $339,000

    1276 W DIAMOND Avenue, Apache Junction, AZ 85120

    Listed by Bryce A. Henderson of Equity Arizona Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 702 W SCOTT Avenue, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    4 Beds1,899 SqFt
    1/47 47
    $533,000 $544,900 2.2%

    702 W SCOTT Avenue, Gilbert, AZ 85233

    Listed by Bryce A. Henderson of Equity Arizona Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1934 E CYPRESS TREE Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85234
    6 Beds3,900 SqFt
    1/12 12
    $850,000 $875,000 2.9%

    1934 E CYPRESS TREE Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85234

    Listed by Chris Allen of 72SOLD

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1650 S CRISMON Road #50, Mesa, AZ 85209
    2 Beds1,254 SqFt
    1/22 22
    $335,000 $335,000

    1650 S CRISMON Road #50, Mesa, AZ 85209

    Listed by Kellie Stevenson of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 3633 E PAGE Avenue, Gilbert, AZ 85234
    5 Beds3,275 SqFt
    1/42 42
    $745,000 $740,000 0.7%

    3633 E PAGE Avenue, Gilbert, AZ 85234

    Listed by Danica Scipione of Good Oak Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1287 W TOLEDO Street, Chandler, AZ 85224
    3 Beds1,161 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $375,000 $375,000

    1287 W TOLEDO Street, Chandler, AZ 85224

    Listed by Bryce A. Henderson of Equity Arizona Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 5018 E GREENWAY Street, Mesa, AZ 85205
    4 Beds2,275 SqFt
    1/53 53
    $560,000 $565,000 0.9%

    5018 E GREENWAY Street, Mesa, AZ 85205

    Listed by Bryce A. Henderson of Equity Arizona Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 19

SITE MAP

      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Recent Listings
      Communities
      1. Gilbert
      2. Mesa
      3. Queen Creek
      4. Chandler
      5. San Tan Valley
      6. Apache Junction
      7. Tempe
      8. Phoenix
      Services
      Sell My Home
      Resources
      1. Affordability Calculator
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Market Snapshot
      4. Homebuyer Handbook
      5. iBuyer Guide
      About
      1. My Story
      2. My Resume
      3. Client Survey
      4. Testimonials
      5. Contact Me
      Home Services
FourPeaks Transparent_Logo horizontalProud Partner of FGP

Equity Arizona Real Estate

Bryce Henderson Lic# BR645731000

+1(602) 999-9874 bryce@fourpeaksbrokerage.com

3707 E Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ, 85206, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.